+1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas we serve
    1. Alabama
    2. Mississippi
    3. Florida
  • Other
  • Careers
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Lakeview Gardens, Foley, AL
    Map
    107 Sold Properties

    107 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    22665 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    $500,000

    $525,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

    22665 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Bayside Real Estate Group

    10087 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/30

    $460,000

    $475,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,147 SqFt

    10087 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    10126 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/30

    $505,000

    $505,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt

    10126 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by RE/MAX on the Coast

    22280 Hibiscus Circle, Foley, AL 36535
    1/8

    $495,000

    $499,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

    22280 Hibiscus Circle, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by EXIT Realty Landmark

    22258 Hibiscus Circle, Foley, AL 36535
    1/26

    $475,000

    $485,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

    22258 Hibiscus Circle, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    9843 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/34

    $466,000

    $479,900

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

    9843 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Realty Executives Gulf Coast

    22356 Hibiscus Circle, Foley, AL 36535
    1/33

    $505,000

    $520,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,504 SqFt

    22356 Hibiscus Circle, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    9855 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/48

    $432,000

    $445,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

    9855 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

    10001 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/15

    $373,780

    $375,060

    0.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

    10001 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    9988 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/26

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    9988 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

    10140 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/72

    $415,000

    $420,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

    10140 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    9961 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/16

    $373,720

    $378,785

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

    9961 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    10055 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/60

    $525,000

    $535,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

    10055 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    22653 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/4

    $420,000

    $423,690

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

    22653 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    9932 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/15

    $363,540

    $363,540

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    9932 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    9844 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/4

    $424,835

    $424,835

    4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

    9844 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    22382 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/10

    $432,990

    $432,990

    4 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

    22382 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    22491 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/43

    $410,000

    $424,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

    22491 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Scout South Properties

    10149 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/50

    $502,500

    $525,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

    10149 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    9977 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/2

    $398,085

    $399,165

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

    9977 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    9855 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/14

    $387,290

    $387,290

    4 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

    9855 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    22665 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/2

    $439,485

    $439,485

    4 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

    22665 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    9989 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/2

    $385,000

    $388,660

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

    9989 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    9918 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/2

    $379,755

    $379,755

    3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    9918 Chipper Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Areas we serve
        1. Alabama
        2. Mississippi
        3. Florida
        Careers
        Our Agents
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    default

    IXL Real Estate

    Jerardo Rodriguez

    +1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com

    907 Hillcrest Rd Suite J, Mobile, Alabama, 36695, United States

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.