+1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas we serve
    1. Alabama
    2. Mississippi
    3. Florida
  • Other
  • Careers
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    212 Cedar CIR, Bessemer, AL 35023
    1/14

    $82,900

    $84,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt

    212 Cedar CIR, Bessemer, AL 35023

    Listed by Lashunda Mcduffie of IXL Real Estate LLC

    0 Dauphin Island Pkwy, Coden, AL 36523
    1/6

    $120,000

    $129,900

    7.6%
    3.24 Acres

    0 Dauphin Island Pkwy, Coden, AL 36523

    Listed by Sarah Mcgallagher of IXL Real Estate LLC

    5774 Nevius RD, Mobile, AL 36619
    1/17

    $135,000

    $125,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    5774 Nevius RD, Mobile, AL 36619

    Listed by Ryan Morrow of Cooper & Co Inc.

    2205 Woodhillcrest DR, Mobile, AL 36609
    1/33

    $260,000

    $250,270

    3.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

    2205 Woodhillcrest DR, Mobile, AL 36609

    Listed by Carrie Diamond of Diamond Properties

    10670 Jeff Hamilton RD, Mobile, AL 36695
    1/43

    $330,000

    $330,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,185 SqFt

    10670 Jeff Hamilton RD, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Jeremy Knight of Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    3058 Yorkwood RD E, Mobile, AL 36693
    1/44

    $270,000

    $289,900

    6.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

    3058 Yorkwood RD E, Mobile, AL 36693

    Listed by Layla Pollman of IXL Real Estate LLC

    4213 Malibar DR, Mobile, AL 36609
    1/11

    $85,000

    $105,000

    19.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

    4213 Malibar DR, Mobile, AL 36609

    Listed by Cindy Moore of Elite Real Estate Mobile

    1811 Dewrell Sq, Pensacola, FL 32504
    1/27

    $179,900

    $179,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,051 SqFt

    1811 Dewrell Sq, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Listed by John Kempf of Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    12654 Danner RD, Wilmer, AL 36587
    1/19

    $98,000

    $95,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    12654 Danner RD, Wilmer, AL 36587

    Listed by Terry Trotter of IXL Real Estate LLC

    7693 Broome CT, Theodore, AL 36582
    1/24

    $200,000

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

    7693 Broome CT, Theodore, AL 36582

    Listed by Kendra Bowen of JPAR Gulf Coast

    5920 Greenfield St, Pace, FL 32571
    1/38

    $682,500

    $703,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,761 SqFt

    5920 Greenfield St, Pace, FL 32571

    Listed by Whitney Johnston of D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    4151 Grand Bay-Wilmer RD S, Mobile, AL 36695

    $30,000

    $45,000

    33.3%
    4.3 Acres

    4151 Grand Bay-Wilmer RD S, Mobile, AL 36695

    Listed by Doug Adams of Cooper & Co Inc. - Cooper

    5161 Lancelot DR, Mobile, AL 36619
    1/21

    $228,000

    $225,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    5161 Lancelot DR, Mobile, AL 36619

    Listed by Jared Giddens of Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    5161 Lancelot Drive, Mobile, AL 36619
    1/21

    $228,000

    $225,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    5161 Lancelot Drive, Mobile, AL 36619

    Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    235 Baratara DR W, Chickasaw, AL 36611
    1/42

    $452,000

    $499,000

    9.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,600 SqFt

    235 Baratara DR W, Chickasaw, AL 36611

    Listed by Brittany Carter of IXL Real Estate LLC

    1614 Penicault DR, Mobile, AL 36605
    1/12

    $80,000

    $85,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,068 SqFt

    1614 Penicault DR, Mobile, AL 36605

    Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC

    1594 Forest AVE, Saraland, AL 36571
    1/23

    $379,900

    $379,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

    1594 Forest AVE, Saraland, AL 36571

    Listed by Cliff Glansen of FlatFee.com

    2131 Island RD, Mobile, AL 36605

    $131,100

    $131,100

    4 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

    2131 Island RD, Mobile, AL 36605

    Listed by Julissa Rodriguez of IXL Real Estate LLC

    10590 County Road 32, Fairhope, AL 36532
    1/39

    $455,000

    $485,000

    6.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt

    10590 County Road 32, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Listed by EXIT Navigator Realty

    134 Dewitt AVE, Satsuma, AL 36572
    1/21

    $248,500

    $248,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

    134 Dewitt AVE, Satsuma, AL 36572

    Listed by Ron Lattrell of PropTek LLC

    22300 Harville RD, Mount Vernon, AL 36560
    1/6

    $25,000

    $36,000

    30.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt

    22300 Harville RD, Mount Vernon, AL 36560

    Listed by Libby Thompson of Shamrock Properties, LLC

    22300 Harville Road, Mount Vernon, AL 36513
    1/5

    $25,000

    $36,000

    30.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

    22300 Harville Road, Mount Vernon, AL 36513

    Listed by Shamrock Properties, LLC

    70 Picardy Street, Mobile, AL 36607
    1/15

    $140,000

    $129,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

    70 Picardy Street, Mobile, AL 36607

    Listed by Roberts Brothers TREC

    70 Picardy ST, Mobile, AL 36607
    1/14

    $140,000

    $129,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

    70 Picardy ST, Mobile, AL 36607

    Listed by Melanie Susman of Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Areas we serve
        1. Alabama
        2. Mississippi
        3. Florida
        Careers
        Our Agents
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    default

    IXL Real Estate

    Jerardo Rodriguez

    +1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com

    907 Hillcrest Rd Suite J, Mobile, Alabama, 36695, United States

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.