+1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas we serve
    1. Alabama
    2. Mississippi
    3. Florida
  • Other
  • Careers
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Deerwood Lake, Harpersville, AL
    Map
    24 Sold Properties

    24 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    89 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/68

    $740,000

    $750,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    89 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    143 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/55

    $977,500

    $977,500

    4 Beds5 Baths4,762 SqFt

    143 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Steel City at Keller Williams Realty

    160 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE #35, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/26

    $97,000

    $104,900

    7.5%
    2.23 Acres

    160 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE #35, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Sold South Realty

    97 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/80

    $1,475,000

    $1,495,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,939 SqFt

    97 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by ARC Realty 280

    143 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/63

    $875,000

    $950,000

    7.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,762 SqFt

    143 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Crestline

    125 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE #13, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/29

    $162,500

    $175,000

    7.1%
    1.33 Acres

    125 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE #13, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by LAH Sotheby's International Re

    113 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/50

    $546,750

    $550,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,012 SqFt

    113 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Crestline

    93 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/47

    $749,900

    $749,900

    4 Beds4 Baths4,468 SqFt

    93 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    123 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/50

    $667,000

    $679,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,266 SqFt

    123 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

    154 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/41

    $536,000

    $547,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds5 Baths2,993 SqFt

    154 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    109 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/49

    $789,000

    $799,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,378 SqFt

    109 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

    141 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/50

    $402,000

    $419,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,450 SqFt

    141 DEERWOOD LAKE DRIVE, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Alabama Classic Realty

    DEERWOOD LAKE DR #26, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/3

    $143,000

    $188,000

    23.9%
    1 Acres

    DEERWOOD LAKE DR #26, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

    143 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $849,000

    $849,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,762 SqFt

    143 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    152 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/50

    $344,500

    $349,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,639 SqFt

    152 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    178 DEERWOOD LAKE DR #6, Harpersville, AL 35078
    1/19

    $80,000

    $99,000

    19.2%
    1.44 Acres

    178 DEERWOOD LAKE DR #6, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Art House

    125 DEERWOOD LAKE DR #13, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $147,550

    $169,900

    13.2%
    1 Acres

    125 DEERWOOD LAKE DR #13, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Tuscaloosa

    81 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $870,000

    $940,000

    7.4%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,019 SqFt

    81 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

    89 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $540,000

    $549,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    89 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Brik Realty

    139 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $375,000

    $395,900

    5.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt

    139 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RE/MAX Classic

    125 DEERWOOD LAKE DR #13, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $130,000

    $145,000

    10.3%
    1.33 Acres

    125 DEERWOOD LAKE DR #13, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by ARC Realty

    105 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $650,000

    $710,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt

    105 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    166 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $600,000

    $699,000

    14.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,920 SqFt

    166 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes-280

    127 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    $500,000

    $599,000

    16.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,473 SqFt

    127 DEERWOOD LAKE DR, Harpersville, AL 35078

    Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties

    • 1

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Areas we serve
        1. Alabama
        2. Mississippi
        3. Florida
        Careers
        Our Agents
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    default

    IXL Real Estate

    Jerardo Rodriguez

    +1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com

    907 Hillcrest Rd Suite J, Mobile, Alabama, 36695, United States

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.