+1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas we serve
    1. Alabama
    2. Mississippi
    3. Florida
  • Other
  • Careers
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Bradbury At Blackridge, Hoover, AL
    Map
    247 Sold Properties

    247 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2072 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $817,842

    $750,000

    9.0%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,942 SqFt

    2072 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2008 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $686,755

    $679,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt

    2008 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2100 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/82

    $758,048

    $700,000

    8.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,459 SqFt

    2100 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2028 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/46

    $723,062

    $720,000

    0.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,793 SqFt

    2028 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2105 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/53

    $719,843

    $719,843

    4 Beds3 Baths3,226 SqFt

    2105 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1228 TOWER LANE, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/68

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt

    1228 TOWER LANE, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    2097 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/53

    $718,980

    $707,300

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,953 SqFt

    2097 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2029 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/38

    $676,621

    $676,621

    3 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

    2029 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1260 TOWER LANE, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/74

    $611,500

    $610,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

    1260 TOWER LANE, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by ARC Realty - Hoover

    2057 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $879,746

    $824,700

    6.7%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,884 SqFt

    2057 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2120 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $904,981

    $904,981

    5 Beds5 Baths4,386 SqFt

    2120 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1181 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/19

    $605,279

    $605,279

    4 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

    1181 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2025 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $724,792

    $724,792

    3 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

    2025 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2035 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $887,968

    $887,968

    5 Beds5 Baths4,388 SqFt

    2035 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1129 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/58

    $637,500

    $650,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,541 SqFt

    1129 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    2129 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $934,036

    $867,400

    7.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,386 SqFt

    2129 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1185 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/97

    $960,893

    $975,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,388 SqFt

    1185 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1761 GABLE WAY, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/60

    $675,000

    $711,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

    1761 GABLE WAY, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2041 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $820,854

    $757,800

    8.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,793 SqFt

    2041 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2004 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $693,306

    $679,800

    2.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,459 SqFt

    2004 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1037 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $615,000

    $615,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    1037 CLIFTON ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    2009 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    $751,341

    $715,000

    5.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,793 SqFt

    2009 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    2005 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
    1/19

    $618,000

    $624,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,541 SqFt

    2005 BUTLER ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    1725 GABLE WAY, Hoover, AL 35244

    $574,942

    $568,600

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

    1725 GABLE WAY, Hoover, AL 35244

    Listed by SB Dev Corp

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 11

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Areas we serve
        1. Alabama
        2. Mississippi
        3. Florida
        Careers
        Our Agents
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    default

    IXL Real Estate

    Jerardo Rodriguez

    +1(407) 285-3162 251homesearch@gmail.com

    907 Hillcrest Rd Suite J, Mobile, Alabama, 36695, United States

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.