ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt1/59 59Contingent
$399,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,875,500
$2,350,000
22.4%32 W MONTCREST DRIVE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$1,750,063
$1,649,900
6.1%622 DEXTER AVENUE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$1,360,000
$1,395,000
2.5%125 GREENBRIAR LN, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$1,251,738
$995,000
25.8%2221 SHADES CREST ROAD, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$1,200,000
$1,200,000
2088 BLACKRIDGE ROAD, Hoover, AL 35244
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$1,100,100
$1,095,000
0.5%10 W MONTCREST DRIVE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$1,076,027
$929,900
15.7%141 MAIN STREET, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Crestline
$979,000
$879,900
11.3%752 EUCLID AVENUE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by ARC Realty Mountain Brook
$952,000
$849,000
12.1%3770 MONTEVALLO ROAD S, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$937,000
$899,000
4.2%3918 GLENCOE DR, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$907,000
$899,900
0.8%916 WESTOVER DRIVE, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$850,000
$850,000
1511 SOMERSET DRIVE, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by ARC Realty - Homewood
$837,500
$769,900
8.8%4 PEACHTREE ST, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$825,000
$835,000
1.2%4357 BOULDER LAKE CIRCLE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35242
Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties
$825,000
$899,900
8.3%26 HONEYSUCKLE LN, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties
$689,000
$619,000
11.3%3433 RIVER BEND ROAD, Mountain Brook, AL 35243
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$676,500
$625,000
8.2%1905 SOUTHWOOD ROAD, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by ARC Realty Cahaba Heights
$632,000
$585,000
8.0%2128 VESTAVIA LAKE DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$630,000
$574,900
9.6%2766 ABINGWOOD WAY, Birmingham, AL 35243
Listed by ARC Realty
$626,000
$599,900
4.4%4432 OVERLOOK RD, Birmingham, AL 35222
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$625,000
$599,900
4.2%1565 WILBORN RUN, Hoover, AL 35244
Listed by ListedItMyself.Com Real Estate Group LLC
$617,500
$549,000
12.5%10 GAYWOOD CIRCLE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$610,000
$699,000
12.7%2229 MORRIS AVENUE #201, Birmingham, AL 35203
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$609,000
$574,900
5.9%2121 WOODHUE CIRCLE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$599,000
$650,000
7.8%1133 SHADES CREST ROAD, Hoover, AL 35226
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
$565,000
$599,900
5.8%3628 MOUNTAIN PARK DR, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by ARC Realty Mountain Brook
$551,500
$495,000
11.4%3565 ROCKHILL RD, Mountain Brook, AL 35223
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$539,000
$545,000
1.1%121 WINDSOR DR, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by ERA King - Birmingham
$534,840
$549,900
2.7%3480 COVENTRY DR, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243
Listed by ARC Realty
$531,500
$474,900
11.9%1630 MANHATTAN ST, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$529,000
$529,000
15 GAYWOOD CIRCLE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$529,000
$524,900
0.8%203 BEECH ST, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$527,500
$439,900
19.9%909 EUCLID AVENUE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$510,000
$545,000
6.4%1096 HIGHLAND VILLAGE TRL, Birmingham, AL 35242
Listed by Portside Realty, LLC
$499,000
$519,000
3.9%1028 SUNSET BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$495,600
$489,000
1.3%1813 MONTCLAIRE DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by Ingram & Associates, LLC
$489,000
$479,000
2.1%133 W GLENWOOD DR, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$487,500
$459,900
6.0%1737 VALPAR DRIVE, Hoover, AL 35226
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$476,500
$449,900
5.9%2229 GARLAND DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$475,000
$465,000
2.2%1117 FOREST VIEW LANE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$465,000
$409,900
13.4%405 LEACH DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$460,000
$469,000
1.9%3431 POLO DOWNS, Hoover, AL 35226
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$456,000
$474,900
4.0%2409 SHADES CREST RD, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$450,000
$469,000
4.1%1012 42ND ST S, Birmingham, AL 35222
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$440,000
$450,000
2.2%209 CROSS RIDGE RD, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$425,000
$495,000
14.1%331 POINCIANA DR, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd
$419,000
$419,000
3925 FOREST AVE, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties
$416,000
$429,000
3.0%2250 HIGHLAND AVENUE #406/46, Birmingham, AL 35205
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavi
$415,000
$399,000
4.0%2537 MONTEVALLO DR, Mountain Brook, AL 35223
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$414,691
$400,000
3.7%2828 FALLISTON LN, Hoover, AL 35244
Listed by SB Dev Corp
$405,000
$419,900
3.5%3507 CONESTOGA WAY, Birmingham, AL 35242
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$400,000
$389,000
2.8%201 BEECH ST, Mountain Brook, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$398,900
$414,900
3.9%1901 HIGHFIELD DR, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Crestline
$387,500
$399,900
3.1%1808 MISSION RD, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$358,000
$359,900
0.5%2040 ACTON PARK WAY, Birmingham, AL 35243
Listed by LPT Realty LLC
$355,800
$379,900
6.3%603 DEVON DR, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$354,369
$365,000
2.9%524 CLERMONT DR, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by LIST Birmingham
$350,000
$369,000
5.1%148 CAMELLIA CIR, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$349,900
$349,900
2516 MOUNTAIN WOODS DR, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by LAH - Homewood
$345,000
$345,000
4579 SHADY GROVE LN, Gardendale, AL 35071
Listed by Keller Williams Metro South
$343,543
$329,000
4.4%1111 GLADSTONE AVE, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$338,000
$329,000
2.7%511 BROADWAY ST, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties
$335,500
$329,900
1.7%2764 ALTADENA LAKE DR, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243
Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties
$329,900
$329,900
515 OXMOOR RD, Homewood, AL 35209
Listed by RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd
$316,000
$299,900
5.4%4800 MARYLAND AVENUE, Birmingham, AL 35210
Listed by Carrie Fitts Real Estate
$313,000
$298,900
4.7%1200 BROWNING AVE, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by Ray & Poynor Properties
$305,000
$324,900
6.1%3873 OXFORD MANOR CT, Birmingham, AL 35242
Listed by Ingram & Associates, LLC
$295,000
$300,000
1.7%1360 CALASH AVE, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
$287,000
$279,000
2.9%1132 REGENT DR, Hoover, AL 35226
Listed by RealtySouth-Homewood
$286,000
$289,000
1.0%6562 LYNN CIRCLE, Leeds, AL 35094
Listed by IXL Real Estate Birmingham
$285,000
$274,900
3.7%4372 MOUNTAINDALE RD, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$283,750
$285,000
0.4%1212 GREEN GLEN RD, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Homes
$280,000
$249,900
12.0%1516 CRESTHILL ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$280,000
$299,900
6.6%818 RIDGEWAY DRIVE, Oneonta, AL 35121
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
$277,000
$277,000
1116 KINGSBURY AVE, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$263,900
$265,900
0.8%429 MATZEK DR, Hoover, AL 35226
Listed by Iron City Realty, LLC
$260,000
$269,900
3.7%321 FARMINGDALE LANE, Harpersville, AL 35078
Listed by IXL Real Estate Birmingham
$255,100
$245,000
4.1%2840 MONTEVALLO PARK RD, Irondale, AL 35210
Listed by ARC Realty
$225,000
$225,000
3340 MOUNTAINSIDE RD, Birmingham, AL 35243
Listed by RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
$220,000
$220,000
1412 CRESTHILL RD, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Trussville
$215,000
$219,000
1.8%1836 WESTRIDGE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35235
Listed by IXL Real Estate Birmingham
$211,500
$212,000
0.2%4208 GROOVER DR, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by LAH - Mountain Brook Branch
$205,000
$205,000
1323 CLAIRMONT DRIVE, Weaver, AL 36277
Listed by IXL Real Estate Birmingham
$205,000
$215,000
4.7%401 FERNCLIFF DR, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by Brik Realty
$202,090
$199,900
1.1%1212 BROWNING AVE, Birmingham, AL 35213
Listed by LAH - Mountain Brook Branch
$190,000
$185,000
2.7%14 MYRTLEWOOD DRIVE, Childersburg, AL 35044
Listed by IXL Real Estate Birmingham
$190,000
$199,900
5.0%3909 ASBURY PARK CIR, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243
Listed by Semaan Realty
$134,900
$139,900
3.6%55 HANOVER CIR #1, Birmingham, AL 35205
Listed by RealtySouth-Shelby Office
$132,500
$129,500
2.3%728 BESSEMER ROAD, Fairfield, AL 35228
Listed by IXL Real Estate Birmingham
$75,000
$79,900
6.1%3 ALTADENA WOODS DR #3, Hoover, AL 35244
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Hoover
$75,000
$79,900
6.1%2 ALTADENA WOODS DR #2, Hoover, AL 35244
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Hoover
See Less