ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 0.28 Acres Lot1/31 31Pending
$209,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath826 SqFt1/7 7Active
$69,500
- 5.27 Acres1/23 23Active
$299,900
- 5.27 Acres1/23 23Active
$299,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$410,900
$410,900
10448 Heritance RD, Mobile, AL 36608
Listed by Shelli Bell of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC
$375,000
$375,000
761 Oxford WAY, Mobile, AL 36695
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$360,000
$350,000
2.9%7468 Pake RD, Saraland, AL 36571
Listed by Kelly Patrick of Redeemed Properties GC LLC
$308,900
$308,900
10426 Hopewell LOOP, Mobile, AL 36695
Listed by Shelli Bell of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC
$285,000
$295,000
3.4%15405 Roland Davis RD N, Wilmer, AL 36587
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$279,000
$305,000
8.5%5820 Carrick RD, Eight Mile, AL 36613
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$264,900
$264,900
6198 Waterbridge AVE, Theodore, AL 36582
Listed by Jamie Perkins of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC
$258,000
$255,000
1.2%8430 Jeptha CT, Mobile, AL 36695
Listed by Jennifer Jones of JPAR Gulf Coast - Spanish Fort
$215,000
$215,900
0.4%104 Bayou AVE E, Satsuma, AL 36572
Listed by Paige Prosch of McCarron Real Estate
$210,000
$209,900
3670 Rabbit Creek CT, Theodore, AL 36582
Listed by Landon Crigler of Crigler Realty Group
$200,000
$199,900
0.1%5001 Highcrest DR, Mobile, AL 36693
Listed by Ashley Martin of Port City Group brokered by EXP Realty LLC
$198,000
$179,199
10.5%13493 Daniels DR, Mobile, AL 36695
Listed by Madison Reich of RE/MAX Partners
$193,000
$200,000
3.5%9355 Celeste RD, Saraland, AL 36571
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$162,500
$160,000
1.6%1105 Oak ST, Mobile, AL 36604
Listed by Colleen Bowen of eXp Realty Port City Downtown
$159,900
$159,900
3312 Harbor View CT, Mobile, AL 36605
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$147,500
$139,900
5.4%5320 Cimaron CT, Theodore, AL 36582
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$145,000
$179,000
19.0%5971 Highway 90, Theodore, AL 36582
Listed by Burt Youngblood of Elite Real Estate Mobile
$130,000
$149,900
13.3%9185 Colt DR, Semmes, AL 36575
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$125,000
$144,900
13.7%6945 Fair Meadow DR, Theodore, AL 36582
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$95,000
$114,900
17.3%9070 Tanner Williams RD, Mobile, AL 36608
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$93,000
$95,000
2.1%3916 Del Monte CT, Mobile, AL 36605
Listed by Missy Hayes of IXL Real Estate LLC
$89,000
$85,000
4.7%4754 Belle Isle LN, Mobile, AL 36619
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$80,000
$85,000
5.9%1614 Penicault DR, Mobile, AL 36605
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$45,000
$50,000
10.0%1103 Lyons ST, Mobile, AL 36603
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
$5,000
$10,000
50.0%200 Sage AVE N, Mobile, AL 36607
Listed by Ashley Pugh of IXL Real Estate LLC
See Less